Bell Schedule

Revised: 8/18/22

First Bell:  8:00 AM

1st Period:  8:05 AM - 9:15 AM

Wellness Break:  9:15 AM - 9:25 AM

2nd Period:  9:30 AM - 10:40 AM

3rd Period:  10:45 AM - 11:55 AM

Lunch:  11:55 AM - 12:25 PM

4th Period:  12:30 PM - 1:40 PM

5th Period: 1:45 PM - 2:55 PM

Daily BUZZ (Intervention): 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Bus Depart: 3:40 PM